BREASTSTROKE Age group Name Club CBT Date
50m
A 9 Stephanie Fletcher-Jones Christchurch Seagulls 48.97 2011
B 10 Ellie Brown Swim Bournemouth 44.47 2016
C 11 Lily Young Weymouth 42.30 2010
D 12 Morgan Long Swim Bournemouth 39.20 2013
E 13 Morgan Long Swim Bournemouth 37.89 2014
F 14 Flora Johnson West Dorset 38.05 2013
G 15 Nicola Price Christchurch Seagulls 38.13 2009
H 16/o Karen Yendole Poole 38.63 2007
100m
A 9 Mae Phillips Poole 1:54.16 2016
B 10 Ellie Brown Swim Bournemouth 1:37.41 2016
C 11 Kiana Hooshmund Bournemouth Dolphins 1:30.90 2009
D 12 Danielle Burry Ferndown 1:27.67 2008
E 13 Clodagh Dear Ferndown 1:26.30 2009
F 14 Flora Johnson West Dorset 1:22.19 2013
G 15 Bethany Hebditch Swim Bournemouth 1:23.16 2012
H 16/o Sadie Desmond Weymouth 1:23.04 2012
200m
A 9 Anouska Tucker Poole 3:43.56 2009
B 10 Ellie Brown Swim Bournemouth 3:28.34 2016
C 11 Kiana Hooshmund Bournemouth Dolphins 3:16.95 2009
D 12 Deborah Cure Ferndown 3:02.45 2007
E 13 Bethan O’Hara Christchurch Seagulls 2:52.39 2012
F 14 Fiona Hardie Ferndown 2:52.56 2008
G 15 Lauren Podger Tornadoes of South Dorset 2:49.86 2007
H 16/o Alyce Westwood Tornadoes of South Dorset 3:01.72 2010
BUTTERFLY
50m
A 9 Aimee Quarrie Swim Bournemouth 43.95 2014
B 10 Georga Harrison Poole 37.86 2010
C 11 Bethany Folland Bournemouth Dolphins 36.54 2009
D 12 Jasmine McCrea Poole 34.60 2014
E 13 Jennifer Scott Weymouth 31.98 2010
F 14 Bethany Whittall Tornadoes of South Dorset 31.98 2011
G 15 Emily Clarke Poole 30.00 2013
H 16/o Ellen Broadfield Christchurch Seagulls 31.45 2016
100m          
A 9 Molly Gladwell Poole 1:54.81 2016
B 10 Isabelle Frampton Christchurch Seagulls 1:24.52 2007
C 11 Rachel Hawkins Bournemouth Dolphins 1:20.69 2008
D 12 Naomi Vides Ferndown 1:15.81 2007
E 13 Izzy Pryce Swim Bournemouth 1:12.04 2014
F 14 Alice Talbot Christchurch Seagulls 1:14.29 2010
G 15 Abigail Richardson Christchurch Seagulls 1:10.71 2016
H 16/o Danielle Thwaites Swim Bournemouth 1:11.23 2012
200m          
A 9 Zoe Gowers Tornadoes of South Dorset 4:07.91 2008
B 10 Lily Purbrick Clayesmore 3:43.24 2008
C 11 Rachel Hawkins Bournemouth Dolphins 3:06.83 2008
D 12 Tess Carter Bournemouth Dolphins 2:41.82 2008
E 13 Eve Goldsack Christchurch Seagulls 2:42.52 2012
F 14 Fiona Hardie Ferndown 2:33.70 2008
G 15 No swimmer
H 16/o Charlotte Roberts Christchurch Seagulls 2:51.24 2007
INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
100m
A 9 Aimee Quarrie Swim Bournemouth 1:30.50 2014
B 10 Zoe Gannaway Christchurch Seagulls 1:24.92 2011
C 11 Jessica Richens Poole 1:19.63 2011
D 12 Morgan Long Swim Bournemouth 1:15.55 2013
E 13 Izzy Pryce Swim Bournemouth 1:12.00 2014
F 14 Hannah Stonier Swim Bournemouth 1:13.54 2015
G 15 Emily Clarke Poole 1:10.79 2013
H 16/o Ellen Broadfield Christchurch Seagulls 1:11.97 2016
200m
A 9 Zoe Gannaway Christchurch Seagulls 3:12.23 2010
B 10 Victoria Adams Bournemouth Dolphins 3:02.98 2007
C 11 Holly Harris Poole 2:51.75 2015
D 12 Lucy Hargreaves Ferndown 2:44.69 2007
E 13 Izzy Pryce Swim Bournemouth 2:38.28 2014
F 14 Eleanor Devine Swim Bournemouth 2:35.63 2013
G 15 Emily Clarke Poole 2:28.67 2013
H 16/o Rebecca Holden Clayesmore 2:36.28 2016